Rainhash.Biz - Info rainhash.biz

rainhash.biz receives about 2,550 unique visitors and 2,550 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,577.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rainhash.biz is ranked number 178,594 in the world and 0.00051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in London, H9, EC4N, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.186.52.63. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - rainhash.biz

How popular is rainhash.biz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
76,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,550 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
178,594 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00051% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 16.5%16.5%17215
India 12.0%12.0%28106
Brazil 5.7%5.9%25517
Ukraine 4.4%4.4%9943
Italy 3.4%3.4%44767
Pakistan 3.4%3.4%13482
Spain 3.3%3.3%42923
Azerbaijan 3.1%3.1%10745
Egypt 2.8%2.8%13397
Venezuela 2.5%2.5%10063
Iran 2.2%2.2%50856
Germany 2.0%2.0%108212
Thailand 1.8%1.8%19165
Indonesia 1.8%1.8%34245
Viet Nam 1.6%1.6%19068
Czech Republic 1.6%1.6%22447
Nigeria 1.5%1.5%21902
Philippines 1.3%1.3%17190
Kazakhstan 1.3%1.3%14121
Bangladesh 1.3%1.3%13100
Morocco 1.2%1.2%11292
Mexico 1.2%1.2%52227
Algeria 1.2%1.2%15134
Belarus 1.1%1.1%12400
United States 1.1%1.1%541179
Poland 1.1%1.1%64174
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.1%28666
Uzbekistan 1.0%1.0%9290
Portugal 0.9%0.9%27589
Libya 0.8%0.8%10571
Colombia 0.6%0.6%31718

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rainhash.biz
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rainhash.biz
Domain:
  rainhash.biz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2
Total Backlinks:
  1,606
Follow Links:
  966
Nofollow Links:
  640
Referring Domains:
  7
Referring IPs:
  8

How socially engaged is rainhash.biz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rainhash.biz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.96
Monthly Revenue:
$118.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,445.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 421$0.85
India 306$0.49
United States 28$0.32
Italy 87$0.30
Brazil 150$0.27
Germany 51$0.25
Ukraine 112$0.15
Azerbaijan 79$0.13
Thailand 46$0.11
Nigeria 38$0.10
Spain 84$0.09
Pakistan 87$0.09
Czech Republic 41$0.09
Iran 56$0.07
Egypt 71$0.06
Saudi Arabia 28$0.06
Indonesia 46$0.06
Philippines 33$0.05
Poland 28$0.05
Portugal 23$0.05
Bangladesh 33$0.04
Venezuela 64$0.04
Belarus 28$0.04
Uzbekistan 26$0.03
Viet Nam 41$0.03
Mexico 31$0.03
Algeria 31$0.03
Kazakhstan 33$0.02
Colombia 15$0.02
Libya 20$0.02
Morocco 31$0.02

How much money do rainhash.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$17.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$218.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
313
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,395
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
114,305
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 86$0.14
Germany 15$0.07
United States 5$0.06
Italy 15$0.05
Russian Federation 25$0.05
Indonesia 27$0.03
Pakistan 28$0.03
Azerbaijan 13$0.02
Ukraine 15$0.02
Spain 16$0.02
Poland 9$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Saudi Arabia 6$0.01
Portugal 5$0.01
Iran 9$0.01
Czech Republic 4$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Uzbekistan 4$0.00
Belarus 3$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Colombia 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Libya 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is rainhash.biz worth?

Website Value:
$1,577.09

Where is rainhash.biz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.186.52.63
ASN:
AS206397 
ISP:
Genius Security Ltd 
Server Location:
London
H9
EC4N
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.186.52.63

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rainhash.biz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://rainhash.biz/styles/wow.js
https://rainhash.biz/styles/wow.min.js
https://rainhash.biz/styles/jquery.js
https://rainhash.biz/styles/bootstrap.min.js
https://rainhash.biz/styles/setting2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald:300,400,700
https://rainhash.biz/styles/animate.css
https://rainhash.biz/styles/bootstrap.min.css
https://rainhash.biz/styles/custom.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,170 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="?a=paidout">View Payment Proofs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=signup" class="signup">signup</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=loginn" class="login">login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Hash</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=signup" class="ctn-bn-btt1">open account</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=login" class="ctn-bn-btt2">member login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>1154</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Users Online</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>our investment plans</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOREVER</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>5.001 BTC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>10 BTC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOREVER</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>50.001 BTC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>100 BTC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong id="profitMonthly">0.00360000</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Welcome to RainHash</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>RainHash is re…ptocurrencies.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Cloud mining e…row every day!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>RainHash Features</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>EV SSL</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Our website is…f our company.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>DDoS Protected System</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>We use the hig…s of any size.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>1% Referral Bo…ral Commission</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>We offer an ex…ive a referral</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=faq">FAQ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=news">News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=rules">RULES</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="?a=support">Support</a> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 86.1KiB (51% reduction).

Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/bg-ft.jpg could save 21.5KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic3.png could save 4.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic4.png could save 3.9KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic1.png could save 3.4KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-acc-ic1.png could save 3.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-acc-ic3.png could save 3.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic5.png could save 3.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/logo.png could save 3.2KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic6.png could save 3.1KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-acc-ic2.png could save 3.1KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-acc-ic4.png could save 3.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ctn-ic2.png could save 3.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/hd-tp-ic1.png could save 2.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/call-ic.png could save 2.8KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/bn-logo.png could save 2.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/stt-ic5.png could save 2.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/stt-ic4.png could save 2.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/stt-ic2.png could save 2.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/stt-ic3.png could save 2.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/stt-ic1.png could save 2.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/ft-logo.png could save 2.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://rainhash.biz/styles/images/hd-top2.png could save 2.6KiB (80% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

RAINHASH CLOUD…ERED IN PANAMA renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
VIEW PAYMENT PROOFS renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1 BTC = renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
$6760.88 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
AFFILIATE PROGRAM and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
SIGNUP renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
LOGIN renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
OPEN ACCOUNT renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
MEMBER LOGIN renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Total Withdrawals and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Min Deposit: and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
10.001 BTC and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
DEPOSIT AMOUNT (BTC): renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
MONTHLY PROFIT and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Cloud mining e…row every day! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
All Rights Reserved and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
rainhash.biz renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
ABOUT US and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?a=faq">FAQ</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?a=faq">FAQ</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?a=signup" class="signup">signup</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?a=loginn" class="login">login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="?a=home">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://min-api.cryptocompare.com/data/pricemulti?fsyms=BTC,ETH,DASH&tsyms=USD (29 seconds)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rainhash.biz supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.rainhash.biz
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 30 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rainhash.biz supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rainhash.biz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 201 Created
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:13:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1018
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: NGUARDX

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 999
MX mail-star.easy-geo-dns.com 999
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Rname hostmaster.geniusguard.com
Serial Number 2017103003
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.186.52.63 993
NS ns1.easy-geo-dns.com 3593
NS ns4.easy-geo-dns.com 3593
NS ns2.easy-geo-dns.com 3593
NS ns3.easy-geo-dns.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-18
Domain Age:
27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.biz...
Domain Name: rainhash.biz
Registry Domain ID: D8D643EDE89A844C29388C03B6C7405A3-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-23T23:08:33Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-18T23:08:33Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-18T23:08:33Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C8E9AFEF2684B41F1AE7F4997CB8E21C0-NSR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C901AFFBE35C84A96B7CE4C3E45D4037D-NSR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C***D9CAF3C3546C3BFD292D2444210F0-NSR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-15T01:13:58Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Operator for .BIZ, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through an ICANN-Accredited Registrar. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rainhash.biz widget